Furniturebox Uk Siena White High Gloss Rotating Computer Desk

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Uk Siena White High Gloss Rotating Computer Desk

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£294.99
Free Delivery

Siena White High Gloss Rotating Corner Computer Gaming Office Desk - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£294.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Siena White High Gloss Modern Console Table With Rotating Storage Shelves FurnitureboxUK White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£294.99

Furnitureboxuk Siena White High Gloss Modern Console Table With Rotating Storage Shelves White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£294.99

Furniturebox Uk Siena White High Gloss Rotating Computer Desk

Cheapest offer

Functional. Sturdy. Attractive. This Siena high gloss rotating office  desk  boasts a simplistic, clean yet stylish design. Perfect as the centre piece of a home or corporate office, the desk has practical usage options, meaning that you can store files, books, trinkets and more. Due to its flexibility, this desk can fit into countless areas, providing you with multiple design options. The high gloss finish makes it charming and easy to maintain and clean.
£294.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)