Furygan Ghost Evo, leather jacket XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£290.67
Delivery from £14.62

Furygan Ghost Evo Leather Jacket Black XL Men

1 working day(s)
£327.49
Delivery from £8.49

Furygan Ghost Evo MC Jacket Black54 Black

3-7 days
£381.99
Free Delivery

Furygan Ghost Evo Leather Motorcycle Motorbike Sports Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furygan Ghost Evo Leather Jacket Black S Men
£290.67
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Furygan Ghost Evo Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 2XL for Men
£327.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Furygan Ghost Evo MC Jacket Black50 Black
£274.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furygan LONDON EVO 2 D3O GHOST WATERPROOF JACKETS AND COATS URBAIN
£310.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furygan Ghost Evo MC Jacket Black52 Black
£327.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Furygan Ghost Evo, leather jacket XL Black

Cheapest offer

The Ghost, the latest-generation sports jacket, was named in reference to its dark, racy style, inspired by the black panther, the brand’s DNA. Join the dark side of the force. Features High quality cow leather upper High tenacity bi-stretch inserts Removable thermal liner with aluminum inserts Light and breathable fixed lining Neoprene inserts at the collar and on the wrists AFS ventilation system 4 pockets, 2 outside and 2 inside (wallet pockets) Waist adjuster tabs Gussets behind the shoulders and on the elbows External shells on the shoulders and the elbows Trouser connecting zip D3O® shoulder and elbow protectors Back protector pocket, designed to fit the Furygan D3O® back protectors Chest protector pockets, designed to fit the Furygan D3O® chest protectors Certified according to EN17092:2020, Class AAA High quality leather Constructed from leather selected for its strength and thickness, this product has been designed to offer high abrasion resistance and true durability. High te
£290.67
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)