Furygan WACO EVO 2 Motorcycle Gloves - Advanced D3O Protection, Comfort & Flexibility, Top Comfort, Optimised Ventilation, Uncompromising Protection-MOTORCYCLE-MEN-SUMMER

Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves Black M Men

Furygan WACO EVO 2 Motorcycle Gloves - Advanced D3O Protection, Comfort & Flexibility, Top Comfort, Optimised Ventilation, Uncompromising Protection-MOTORCYCLE-MEN-SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.41
Free Delivery

Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves Black M Men

3 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

Furygan WACO EVO 2 Motorcycle Gloves - Advanced D3O Protection, Comfort & Flexibility, Top Comfort, Optimised Ventilation, Uncompromising Protection-MOTORCYCLE-MEN-SUMMER

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.08
Free Delivery

Furygan WACO EVO 2 Motorcycle Gloves - Advanced D3O Protection, Comfort & Flexibility, Top Comfort, Optimised Ventilation, Uncompromising Protection-MOTORCYCLE-MEN-SUMMER

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.70
Delivery from £9.99

Furygan Waco Evo 2 Mixed Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Vented Gloves Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves Black L Men
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves Black 3XL Men
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves unisex
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Furygan Waco Evo Ii Leather Gloves unisex
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Furygan WACO EVO 2 Motorcycle Gloves - Advanced D3O Protection, Comfort & Flexibility, Top Comfort, Optimised Ventilation, Uncompromising Protection-MOTORCYCLE-MEN-SUMMER

Cheapest offer

[Advanced Protection]: WACO EVO 2s combine high-tenacity polyester and goat leather for premium protection. Palm sliders and reinforcements offer increased resistance against impact and abrasion. ✅[Comfort & Flexibility]: Thanks to their hybrid mix of high-performance materials, these gloves offer exceptional comfort while providing optimum protection for the areas that get the most wear. The preformed materials fit the hand perfectly. ✅ [Top comfort]: Precise wrist tightening & stretch on the fingers ensure a perfect fit & optimal mobility when handling the controls. Furygan Sensitive Science inserts allow touch screen manipulation. ✅ [Optimised Ventilation]: Strategically placed perforations and vents ensure optimal airflow through the glove, guaranteeing superior breathability even on long rides in hot weather. ✅[Protection Without Compromise]: they offer advanced protection without compromising on comfort & ventilation. Thanks to their high-quality materials & ergonomic design, they're a must-have for safety-conscious riders.
£34.41
amazon.co.uk