Fusion Balmoral Check Eyelet Curtains - Green - 168x183cm

Fusion - Balmoral Check - Curtains, 168 x 183cm, Green

Fusion Balmoral Check Eyelet Curtains - Green - 168x183cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fusion - Balmoral Check - Curtains, 168 x 183cm, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.83
Free Delivery

Balmoral Pair of Eyelet Lined Curtains Green

2-5 working days
£42.00

Fusion - Balmoral Check - Curtains, 168 x 183cm, Green

£43.26
Free Delivery

Fusion Balmoral Check 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 168x183cm Green

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Balmoral Check Eyelet Curtains - Green - 168x183cm

Cheapest offer

Another cracking contemporary design from the Fusion collection. This ultra-chic country checked pattern will enhance any interior and add the finishing touch with style. Part of the Balmoral collection. FeaturesGreen Checked design. Silver Chrome eyelets. Made from 100% cotton. Standard lining. Non- blackout. DimensionsSize 168cm (66 inches) wide by 183cm (72 inches) drop. Width refers to one curtain panel before hanging. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Dimensions provided include header tape. Eyelet diameter: 4cm. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings not included. Suitable for curtain poles. Suitable for curtain tracks. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5055161605545.
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk