Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.51
8.76 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion 'Beechwood' Leaf Trail Pair of 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtains in Red | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Red 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£18.23

Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Beechwood Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Red - 117x137cm

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

Fusion Beechwood Leaf Trail Pair Of 100% Cotton Red Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£22.30
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.73
Free Delivery

Fusion Beechwood 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Red

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion - Beechwood Curtains, 117 x 137cm, Red, 46" Width x 54" Drop

Cheapest offer

Beechwood by Fusion features a classic leaf trail printed onto 100% cotton fabric complimented with a 20cm solid red top border. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - 8 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 50% Cotton,50% Polyester (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry clean only, iron on medium. Keep away from fire. Ready made pair of pair of eyelet curtains. Complete the look by buying matching Beechwood Cushions.
£17.51
amazon.co.uk