Fusion Beechwood Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Duck Egg - 117x137cm

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

Used Offers from

Fusion Beechwood Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Duck Egg - 117x137cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Beechwood' Leaf Trail Pair of 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtains in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Duck Egg Blue 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£20.25

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.37
12.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

Fusion Beechwood Leaf Trail Pair Of 100% Cotton Duck Egg Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Fusion Duck Egg Blue Leaf Curtains W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 100% Cotton - 2 Panels - Eyelet - Blue Floral Bedroom & Living Room Drapes - Beechwood Collection

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.73
Free Delivery

Fusion Beechwood 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Beechwood Leaf Eyelet Curtains - Duck Egg - 117x137cm

Cheapest offer

Bring the spirit of the woodland indoors with these stylish interlocking leaves in shades of cool blue and grey. Printed on 100% cotton fabric, these curtains feature an eyelet heading for quick and simple hanging. These curtains feature a light-filtering microfibre lining. Part of the Beechwood collection. FeaturesDuck egg Floral design. Silver Chrome eyelets. Made from 100% cotton. Standard lining. Lining made from 100% polyester. Non- blackout. DimensionsSize 117cm (46 inches) wide by 137cm (54 inches) drop. Width refers to one curtain panel before hanging. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Dimensions provided include header tape. Eyelet diameter: 4cm. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings not included. Suitable for curtain poles. Suitable for curtain tracks. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5056387750187.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk