Fusion Betley Stripe Blue Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Betley' Classic Wide Stripe Duvet Cover Set in Blue | Size: Double Fusion Blue Double

3-5 working days
£20.25

Fusion Betley Classic Wide Stripe Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Betley Striped Duvet Cover Set in Blue Double Blue

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Betley Stripe Blue Bedding Set - Double

Cheapest offer

Refresh your bedroom with this reversible duvet set offering two stripe designs in one. The classic wide stripe pattern features denim blue and grey shades, letting you switch up your look whenever you want. Made from a cotton-rich blend, it feels soft against your skin and stays comfortable all night. The double size set includes one duvet cover and two pillowcases, all with popper fastenings to keep bedding secure. This item carries the STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX logo, ensuring every component is tested for harmful substances and safe for health. The popper closures make fitting quick and simple, keeping your duvet in place throughout the night. It's machine washable and tumble dryer safe, so keeping it fresh is straightforward for busy households. The reversible design means you get versatility without needing multiple sets, and the cotton-rich fabric stays comfortable all year round. Pop it in the wash and it comes out looking clean and vibrant, ready to bring a modern stripe st
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk