Fusion Galaxy Dim Out Woven Pair Of Pencil Pleat Curtains

Fusion Black Pencil Pleat Curtains W90 x L72 (229x183cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal & Soundproof Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Pleated Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Home Style

Fusion Galaxy Dim Out Woven Pair Of Pencil Pleat Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.60
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Black Pencil Pleat Curtains W90 x L72 (229x183cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal & Soundproof Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Pleated Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Home Style

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.60
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Galaxy' Dim out woven Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains in Black | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Fusion Black 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£48.60

Fusion Black Pencil Pleat Curtains W90 x L72 (229x183cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Thermal & Soundproof Drapes for Bedroom/Living Room - Black Pleated Curtains - Strata Collection - Modern Home Style

£49.79
Free Delivery

Fusion Galaxy Thermal Dim Out Pencil Pleat Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£50.00

Fusion Galaxy Dim Out Self Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains 229x183cm Black

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

DOMS Fusion Pencil - Black (Pack of 50)
£9.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Safta Hot Wheels Pencil Case 37 Pieces Black Men
£18.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rotring 800 0.5 Mm Pen Black Kids
£66.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dr. Hauschka Definer 01 Eyeliner Pencil Black Woman
£15.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fusion Galaxy Dim Out Woven Pair Of Pencil Pleat Curtains

Cheapest offer

A simple, classic, semi-plain pair of dim-out pencil pleat curtains that will suit any room in the house. These curtains feature a triple-woven fabric to effectively reduce the light levels that can get through the curtains, making them perfect for the summer but they also have a thermal layering that will help prevent heat loss during the cooler months too.
£43.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)