Fusion - Black & White Leaf Curtains W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - White Eyelet Curtains with Leaves Print - Tropical Leaf Curtains and Drapes in White/Black - Matteo Collection

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.25
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Black Eyelet Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.25
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion - Black & White Leaf Curtains W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - White Eyelet Curtains with Leaves Print - Tropical Leaf Curtains and Drapes in White/Black - Matteo Collection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£42.00
Fusion - Black & White Leaf Curtains W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - White Eyelet Curtains with Leaves Print - Tropical Leaf Curtains and Drapes in White/Black - Matteo Collection

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your living space with a pair of Matteo botanical inspired curtains! Available in a selection of the season’s finest hues, the on trend palm leaf print is sure to turn any room into your own personal Zen garden. These eye catching curtains are ready to hang, crafted from lush 100% cotton & fully lined for a beautiful drape. Matching cushions are also available. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (140cm to 220cm) - 10 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 100% Polyester (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry Clean Only. Dry Clean At Low Temperature. Cool Iron. Do Not Tumble Dry. Do Not Bleach Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels. Complete the look by buying matching Matteo cushions
£29.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JACK & JONES JPSTGORDON Fusion Sweat Shorts Regular Fit S XXL, Black, XS
£19.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bollé - Ski helmet with integrated visor/peak - X-Fusion Black Steel Matte for Men - Size 52-55 cm - Grey Grey 52-55 cm
£173.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Flow Mayon Fusion Women's Snowboard Bindings, L Black 2024
£150.95
Go to shop
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spenco Men's Fusion Fade Flip-Flop, Black, 9 UK
£44.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCUBAPRO Fusion Dry Snorkel - Black
£29.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery