Fusion Black & White Leaf Eyelet Curtains, W90 x L90 (229 x 229cm), 2 Panels, 100% Cotton, Tropical Print, Matteo Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£65.00

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 229x229cm Black

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

JACK & JONES JPSTGORDON Fusion Sweat Shorts Regular Fit S XXL, Black, XS
£26.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOLLE X-fusion - Mixte - Grey - size 52/55- model 2025 52/55
£172.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bolle X-fusion Pure Helmet Black M
£136.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BOLLE X-fusion Pure - Mixte - Black - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62
£136.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fusion Black & White Leaf Eyelet Curtains, W90 x L90 (229 x 229cm), 2 Panels, 100% Cotton, Tropical Print, Matteo Collection

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your living space with a pair of Matteo botanical inspired curtains! Available in a selection of the season’s finest hues, the on trend palm leaf print is sure to turn any room into your own personal Zen garden. These eye catching curtains are ready to hang, crafted from lush 100% cotton & fully lined for a beautiful drape. Matching cushions are also available. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (180cm to 300cm) - 12 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 100% Polyester (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry Clean Only. Dry Clean At Low Temperature. Cool Iron. Do Not Tumble Dry. Do Not Bleach Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels. Complete the look by buying matching Matteo cushions
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.