Fusion Contemporary Ombre Grey Duvet Cover Set Double 200 x 200cm - Reversible Grey Polycotton Bedding with Charcoal Stripe Design

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.45
Free Delivery

Fusion Contemporary Ombre Grey Duvet Cover Set Double 200 x 200cm - Reversible Grey Polycotton Bedding with Charcoal Stripe Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.12
Free Delivery

Fusion Fairhaven Easy Care Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Charcoal Fairhaven Duvet Cover Set Charcoal

2-5 working days
£25.00

Fusion Contemporary Ombre Grey Duvet Cover Set Double 200 x 200cm - Reversible Grey Polycotton Bedding with Charcoal Stripe Design

£28.56
Free Delivery
Fusion Contemporary Ombre Grey Duvet Cover Set Double 200 x 200cm - Reversible Grey Polycotton Bedding with Charcoal Stripe Design

Cheapest offer

Subtle shade changes work fantastically together to create this ombré striped bedding from Fusion Home. Printed on to an easy-care poly cotton, this bedding comes complete with matching pillowcase(s) and is sure to enhance any bedroom. With it’s simple but stunning style. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. Fits a standard UK Double duvet quilt size: 200cm Width x 200cm Length (79x79") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton | Care: 40° wash. Tumble dry on low. Wash and iron inside out. Iron whilst damp. Pack Contents: 1 x UK Double Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Fairhaven Charcoal Popper Closure
£19.45
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk