Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Charcoal, 46 x 90 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Thermal And Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Dijon Blackout Thermally Insulated Curtains 117x229cm Grey

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

(Charcoal, 90 x 54 Inch) Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion - Dijon - Blackout/Thermal Insulated Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains - 90" Width x 54" Drop (229 x 137cm) in Green
£35.99
18.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Dijon Blackout Thermal Lined Curtains - Duck Egg
£33.50
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Blush, 66 x 72 Inch
£65.40
32.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Charcoal, 46 x 90 Inch

Cheapest offer

A simple pair of plain-dyed curtains with blackout & thermal lining that blocks out light entering your room and also regulates the temperate in the room. Recommended for childrens bedrooms and nursery room. Fusion offers an affordable collection of fashion bed linen, cushions and curtains that will brighten up any room and at prices which will suit any pocket. Fusion aims to bring fashionable, fun-loving choices for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole or track width (90cm to 160cm) - Pencil pleat curtains can be fitted onto either a curtain pole or curtain track (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 60% Polyester, 40% Cotton - Blackout / Thermal Coated Insulated Lining: 100% Polyester (Energy saving & Noise reducing) - Care: Dry Clean Only, can be ironed on Low Blackout curtains help keep the heat in the room during the winter and they will reflect heat out of the room during the summer. An additional benefit is that it helps filter out outside noise.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk