Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Natural - 168x137cm

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Natural, 66 x 54 Inch

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Natural - 168x137cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Natural, 66 x 54 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.16
18.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Natural, 66 x 54 Inch

In stock
£38.41
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Dijon' Thermal & Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains in Natural | Size: 168 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Natural 168 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£40.50

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Natural, 66 x 54 Inch

In stock
£44.59
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Natural, 66 x 54 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.10
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Thermal And Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Dijon Blackout Thermally Insulated Curtains 168x137cm Nude

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Natural

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

(Charcoal, 90 x 54 Inch) Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains, Charcoal, 46 x 90 Inch
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion - Dijon - Blackout/Thermal Insulated Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains - 90" Width x 54" Drop (229 x 137cm) in Green
£35.99
18.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Dijon Blackout Thermal Lined Curtains - Duck Egg
£33.50
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Natural - 168x137cm

Cheapest offer

A simple pair of plain-dyed curtains with blackout & thermal lining that blocks out light entering your room and also regulates the temperate in the room. Recommended for children's bedrooms and nursery room. Part of the Dijon collection. FeaturesNatural Plain design. Made from 60% polyester and 40% cotton. Blackout thermal. Non- blackout. DimensionsSize 168cm (66 inches) wide by 137cm (54 inches) drop. Width refers to one curtain panel before hanging. Contains one pair of curtains (2 curtain panels). Dimensions provided include header tape. General informationCurtain hooks/ rings not included. Suitable for curtain poles. Suitable for curtain tracks. Curtain pole not included. Does not include tie backs. Dry clean only. Not suitable for tumble drying. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5055161575718.
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk