Fusion Duck Egg Giraffe Duvet Cover - King Size 230x220cm - Reversible Zoo Animal Bedding - Blue & Grey Kids Duvet Set - Soft Polycotton - Popper Closure - Includes 2 Pillowcases

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.34
Free Delivery

Fusion Milo Giraffe Easy Care Reversible Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Milo Giraffe Reversible Duvet Cover Set King Blue

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Duck Egg Giraffe Duvet Cover - King Size 230x220cm - Reversible Zoo Animal Bedding - Blue & Grey Kids Duvet Set - Soft Polycotton - Popper Closure - Includes 2 Pillowcases

Cheapest offer

Who says bedding has to be serious. Add some fun to your bedroom with this fabulous printed duvet set from Fusion. Produced on an easy care poly cotton and featuring Milo the giraffe and friends, this bedding is fully reversible for 2 great looks in 1 Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. Fits a standard UK Kingsize duvet quilt size: 230cm Width x 220cm Length (97x87") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton | Care: 40° wash. Tumble dry on low. Wash and iron inside out. Iron whilst damp. Pack Contents: 1 x UK King Size Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases. Complete the look by buying the matching Milo Giraffe Duck Egg Popper Closure
£27.34
amazon.co.uk