Fusion Eyelet Curtains - Grey Stripe - W46 x L54" (117 x 137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Window Treatment for Bedroom & Living Room - Strata Collection - Matching Cushion Available

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.01
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Eyelet Curtains - Grey Stripe - W46 x L54" (117 x 137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Window Treatment for Bedroom & Living Room - Strata Collection - Matching Cushion Available

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Whitworth Stripe Pair of Lined Eyelet Curtains Grey

2-5 working days
£22.00

Fusion Eyelet Curtains - Grey Stripe - W46 x L54" (117 x 137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Window Treatment for Bedroom & Living Room - Strata Collection - Matching Cushion Available

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

Fusion Whitworth Stripe Grey Fully Lined 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£24.30
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Eyelet Curtains - Grey Stripe - W46 x L54" (117 x 137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Window Treatment for Bedroom & Living Room - Strata Collection - Matching Cushion Available

£24.53
Free Delivery
Fusion Eyelet Curtains - Grey Stripe - W46 x L54" (117 x 137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Window Treatment for Bedroom & Living Room - Strata Collection - Matching Cushion Available

Cheapest offer

The Whitworth Stripe ready made curtains features a modern, clean vertical stripe multi-colour design. Fully lined and ready to hang. Fusion offers an affordable collection of fashion bed linen, cushions and curtains that will brighten up any room and at prices which will suit any pocket. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - 8 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 52% Polyester, 48% Cotton (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry clean only, iron on low Ready made pair of pair of eyelet curtains. Complete the look by buying matching Whitworth Stripe cushions
£15.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fusion Strata Woven Eyelet Lined Curtains, Ochre, 46 x 72 Inch
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Strata Woven Eyelet Lined Curtains, Duck Egg, 66 x 72 Inch
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chateau Pair of Eyelet Lined Curtains Natural
£60.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)