Fusion Matteo Black and White Leaf Eyelet Curtains 46 x 54 Inch (117 x 137cm) - 100% Cotton Tropical Leaf Print Curtains, Pair of Panels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.55
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Black Eyelet Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.55
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion 'Matteo' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Black 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.55

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£28.00

Fusion Matteo Black and White Leaf Eyelet Curtains 46 x 54 Inch (117 x 137cm) - 100% Cotton Tropical Leaf Print Curtains, Pair of Panels

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Black

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Matteo Black and White Leaf Eyelet Curtains 46 x 54 Inch (117 x 137cm) - 100% Cotton Tropical Leaf Print Curtains, Pair of Panels

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your living space with a pair of Matteo botanical inspired curtains! Available in a selection of the season’s finest hues, the on trend palm leaf print is sure to turn any room into your own personal Zen garden. These eye catching curtains are ready to hang, crafted from lush 100% cotton & fully lined for a beautiful drape. Matching cushions are also available. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - 8 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 100% Polyester (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry Clean Only. Dry Clean At Low Temperature. Cool Iron. Do Not Tumble Dry. Do Not Bleach Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels. Complete the look by buying matching Matteo cushions
£17.55
amazon.co.uk