Fusion, Matteo, 100 percent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains, Grey, 46" Width x 72" Drop (117 x 183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.25
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion, Matteo, 100 percent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains, Grey, 46" Width x 72" Drop (117 x 183cm)

£27.49
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Grey Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion, Matteo, 100 percent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains, Grey, 46" Width x 72" Drop (117 x 183cm)

In stock
£28.44
Free Delivery

Fusion Matteo Eyelet Lined Curtains Grey

2-5 working days
£32.00
Fusion, Matteo, 100 percent Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains, Grey, 46" Width x 72" Drop (117 x 183cm)

Cheapest offer

Botanical Inspired Design: Spruce up your living space with the Matteo botanical inspired curtains featuring a tropical palm leaf print that will turn your room into a Zen garden, crafted from 100% cotton with silver eyelet header and fully lined for a superior drape Affordable Fashion Collection: Fusion offers an affordable collection of fashion bed linen, cushions and curtains that will brighten up any room at prices which will suit any pocket Curtain Specifications: This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width 90cm to 160cm, featuring 8 brushed silver eyelet rings with 40mm diameter per curtain panel with 2 panels per pack Fabric and Care Instructions: Fabric is 100% Cotton with lining of 52% Polyester and 48% Cotton providing light filtering properties, professional dry cleaning only, iron on low, do not tumble dry Complete Set: Pack contains 2 matching curtain panels, complete the look by buying matching Matteo cushions to coordinate your room decor Dimensions and Coverage: Each panel measures W46 x L72 inches (117x183cm) providing ample coverage for bedroom or living room windows with soft botanical window treatment
£19.25
amazon.co.uk