Fusion 'Matteo' Leaf Print Voile Panel in Grey | Size: 140 cm width x 183 cm drop Fusion Grey 140 cm width x 183 cm drop

Fusion - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Leaf/Fern Net Curtain - Matteo Collection, Grey

Fusion 'Matteo' Leaf Print Voile Panel in Grey | Size: 140 cm width x 183 cm drop Fusion Grey 140 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.52

Fusion - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Leaf/Fern Net Curtain - Matteo Collection, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Matteo Leaf Print Grey Light Filtering Voile Panel

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Leaf/Fern Net Curtain - Matteo Collection, Grey

In stock
£13.63
Free Delivery

Fusion - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L72 (140 x 182cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Leaf/Fern Net Curtain - Matteo Collection, Grey

£14.57
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Appletree Boutique - Single Net Curtain for Windows W55 x L90 (140 x 228cm) - Voile Curtain for Bedroom/Living Room - Spotted/Dotted Sheer Curtain - Zara Collection, White
£14.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fusion 'Matteo' Leaf Print Voile Panel in Grey | Size: 140 cm width x 183 cm drop Fusion Grey 140 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Featuring a beaufilly designed leaf print in a soft grey colour on an soft white ground shade, this elegant single voile panel is perfect for bringing a touch of glamorous style to your home. The voile panel is perfect for improving privacy while allowing natural light to enter your home and is crafted with a slot top header for easy installation. Machine washable for convenient care. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Matteo' Leaf Print Voile Panel in Grey | Size: 140 cm width x 183 cm drop
£10.52
3-5 working days
debenhams.com