Fusion Navy Thermal Eyelet Curtain - Single Panel W66 x L84 (168x214cm) - Dark Blue Door & Window Drape - Strata Collection - Bedroom & Living Room Insulated Curtain - Energy Saving

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion 'Strata' Dim out woven Eyelet Single Panel Door Curtain in Navy | Size: 168 cm width x 214 cm drop Fusion Navy 168 cm width x 214 cm drop

3-5 working days
£16.88

Fusion Strata Dim Out Woven Navy Eyelet Single Panel Door Curtain

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Navy Thermal Eyelet Curtain - Single Panel W66 x L84 (168x214cm) - Dark Blue Door & Window Drape - Strata Collection - Bedroom & Living Room Insulated Curtain - Energy Saving

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.29
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Single Eyelet Door Curtain Navy

2-5 working days
£25.00

Similar products

Men's Compression Long Sleeve Top TCA HyperFusion Thermal Base Layer T-Shirt Gym
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Dijon-Blackout/Thermal Insulated Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains, Navy, 90" Width x 72" Drop (229 x 183cm)
£85.95
42.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Navy Thermal Eyelet Curtain - Single Panel W66 x L84 (168x214cm) - Dark Blue Door & Window Drape - Strata Collection - Bedroom & Living Room Insulated Curtain - Energy Saving

Cheapest offer

A simple, classic, semi-plain set of dim-out eyelet door panel curtain with matching cushions that will suit any room in the house. This panel curtain feature a triple-woven fabric to effectively reduce the light levels going through the curtain, making them perfect for the summer. Additionally in this panel curtain help keep the heat in during the cold winter months.. The curtains have an eyelet heading style that ensures the curtains are easy to hang and have a lovely drape. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (140cm to 220cm) Fabric: 100% Polyester - Care: Professional dry cleaning only. Iron on low. Do not tumble dry Pack Contents: 1 x Curtain Panel
£10.58
amazon.co.uk