Fusion Dijon Thermal And Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains

Fusion Sage Green Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Pair W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - Thermal Light-Blocking Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Energy-Efficient Window Panels in Soft Green

Fusion Dijon Thermal And Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Sage Green Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Pair W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - Thermal Light-Blocking Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Energy-Efficient Window Panels in Soft Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.39
28.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fusion Sage Green Blackout Pencil Pleat Curtains - Pair W66 x L72" (168 x 183cm) - Thermal Light-Blocking Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Energy-Efficient Window Panels in Soft Green

£58.57
Free Delivery

Fusion Dijon Blackout Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains Green

2-5 working days
£70.00

Fusion Dijon Blackout Thermally Insulated Curtains 168x183cm Green

3-7 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Dijon Thermal And Blackout Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtains

Cheapest offer

An all season classic pair of thermal blackout, ready to hang, pencil pleat curtains available in a large selection of modern inspired plain-dye colours that will complement every room design you can imagine. Our curtains incorporate a 3-pass blackout coating in the polycotton lining. This not only blocks light but also increases thermal ability and ensures that the curtains drape softly and perfectly. The triple-woven design ensures that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. Our Dijon curtains have a tape heading which makes them a perfect choice for hanging onto curtain tracks and poles. Matching tiebacks are available separately. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price.
£54.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)