Fusion Spice Orange Retro Circle Curtains W229 x L183cm - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Eyelet - Terracotta Geometric Drapes - Mid-Century Bedroom/Living Room Curtains - Crescent Print

Fusion 'Sander' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Dark Red | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Fusion Dark Red 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

Fusion Spice Orange Retro Circle Curtains W229 x L183cm - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Eyelet - Terracotta Geometric Drapes - Mid-Century Bedroom/Living Room Curtains - Crescent Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Fusion Spice Orange Retro Circle Curtains W229 x L183cm - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Eyelet - Terracotta Geometric Drapes - Mid-Century Bedroom/Living Room Curtains - Crescent Print

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Fusion Sander 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Spice Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Spice Orange Retro Circle Curtains W229 x L183cm - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton Eyelet - Terracotta Geometric Drapes - Mid-Century Bedroom/Living Room Curtains - Crescent Print

Cheapest offer

Offset circles abound in this fun screenprint-style design inspired by artwork and fashion of the 50s and 60s. These duck egg curtains are manufactured from 100% printed cotton, and are fully lined with eyelets for rail hanging. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (180cm to 300cm) - 12 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 52% Polyester 48% Cotton (Light Filtering) - Care: Professional dry cleaning only. Iron on low. Do not tumble dry Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels
£52.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fusion Sander 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Duck Egg Eyelet Curtains
£24.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Sander Retro Circle Print Filled Cushion 100% Cotton
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Sander 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Spice Eyelet Curtains
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Sander 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Spice Eyelet Curtains
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fusion Sander 100% Cotton Light Filtering Pair Of Spice Eyelet Curtains
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00