Fusion - Silver Check Seersucker Duvet Cover - King Bedding Size (230 x 220cm) - Reversible Design (Stripes) - Soft Touch - Puckered Effect Bedding - Light Grey & White Flannelette/Gingham Duvet Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Seersucker Gingham Textured Silver Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£26.77
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Seersucker Gingham Check Duvet Cover Set - Silver Silver

2-5 working days
£35.00
Fusion - Silver Check Seersucker Duvet Cover - King Bedding Size (230 x 220cm) - Reversible Design (Stripes) - Soft Touch - Puckered Effect Bedding - Light Grey & White Flannelette/Gingham Duvet Cover

Cheapest offer

This simple, classic check print has been produced on to a super-soft, brushed, cotton-rich fabric to ensure extra warmth, every bedtime. The fabric also features a seersucker effect across the front of the bedding for the perfect finishing touch. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. Fits a standard UK Kingsize duvet quilt size: 230cm Width x 220cm Length (97x87") - Pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Fabric: 100% Polyester | Care: Wash inside out , Wash Dark Colours Separately, Cool Tumble Dry, Cool Iron on Reverse, KEEP AWAY FROM FIRE Pack Contents: 1 x UK King Size Duvet Cover and matching 2 x Pillowcases
£18.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fusion Seersucker Gingham Check Duvet Cover Set - Silver Silver
£30.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Fusion Seersucker Gingham Check Duvet Cover Set - Silver Silver
£20.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)