Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Bottle Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Bottle Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Fusion Olive Green Eyelet Curtains - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Thermal Insulated Drapes - Sorbonne Collection - Door or Bedroom Curtains - Plain Green Fabric Design

Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Bottle Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Bottle Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.23

Sorbonne Pair of Eyelet Lined Curtains Cream

2-5 working days
£22.00

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Bottle Green Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Olive Green Eyelet Curtains - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Thermal Insulated Drapes - Sorbonne Collection - Door or Bedroom Curtains - Plain Green Fabric Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Fusion Olive Green Eyelet Curtains - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Thermal Insulated Drapes - Sorbonne Collection - Door or Bedroom Curtains - Plain Green Fabric Design

In stock
£24.48
Free Delivery

Fusion Olive Green Eyelet Curtains - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - 2 Panels - 100% Cotton - Thermal Insulated Drapes - Sorbonne Collection - Door or Bedroom Curtains - Plain Green Fabric Design

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.73
Free Delivery

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Green

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Karhu Fusion 2.0 Trainers UK 8
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Red Chili Fusion Climbing Shoes Green EU 45 Men,Women
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karhu Fusion 2.0 - Pale Olive Green / Jet Black UK 10.5 UK 10.5
£80.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Red Chili Fusion Climbing Shoes Green EU 39
£85.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Fusion Climbing Shoes Green EU 47 Men,Women
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Bottle Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Bottle Green 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest offer

These luxury 100% cotton Sorbonne eyelet curtains are fully lined and ready to hang. Plain dyed with a semi plain finish they feature 40mm diameter, brushed steel eyelets which allow you to hang them from a curtain pole in seconds. The premium cotton weave filters light and along with the cotton lining creates a thermal effect ensuring that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. Available in a wide range of contemporary colours to suit all decorating schemes. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Bottle Green | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop
£18.23
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.