Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Duck Egg Blue 117 cm width x 229 cm drop

Fusion - Sorbonne - 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - 46" Width x 90" Drop (117 x 229cm) in Duck Egg

Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Duck Egg Blue 117 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.20

Fusion - Sorbonne - 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - 46" Width x 90" Drop (117 x 229cm) in Duck Egg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Duck Egg Blue Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£23.38
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion - Sorbonne - 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - 46" Width x 90" Drop (117 x 229cm) in Duck Egg

In stock
£30.40
Free Delivery

Fusion - Sorbonne - 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - 46" Width x 90" Drop (117 x 229cm) in Duck Egg

£35.57
Free Delivery

Fusion - Sorbonne - 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains - 46" Width x 90" Drop (117 x 229cm) in Duck Egg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Duck Egg Blue 117 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

These luxury 100% cotton Sorbonne eyelet curtains are fully lined and ready to hang. Plain dyed with a semi plain finish they feature 40mm diameter, brushed steel eyelets which allow you to hang them from a curtain pole in seconds. The premium cotton weave filters light and along with the cotton lining creates a thermal effect ensuring that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. Available in a wide range of contemporary colours to suit all decorating schemes. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 229 cm drop
£16.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com