Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Silver 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Fusion Sorbonne Silver Eyelet Curtains - W168 x L229cm (66 x 90") - Light Grey Cotton - Thermal Lined - Bedroom/Living Room/Door Drapes

Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Silver 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.00

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Silver Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£35.10
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Sorbonne Silver Eyelet Curtains - W168 x L229cm (66 x 90") - Light Grey Cotton - Thermal Lined - Bedroom/Living Room/Door Drapes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Fusion Sorbonne Silver Eyelet Curtains - W168 x L229cm (66 x 90") - Light Grey Cotton - Thermal Lined - Bedroom/Living Room/Door Drapes

£47.64
Free Delivery

Sorbonne Pair of Eyelet Lined Curtains Cream

2-5 working days
£55.00

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 168x229cm Silver

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Eyelet Lined Curtains, Silver, 46 x 72 Inch
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Silver
£30.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fusion Sorbonne 100% Cotton Pair of Eyelet Curtains 229x183cm Silver
£70.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Silver 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

These luxury 100% cotton Sorbonne eyelet curtains are fully lined and ready to hang. Plain dyed with a semi plain finish they feature 40mm diameter, brushed steel eyelets which allow you to hang them from a curtain pole in seconds. The premium cotton weave filters light and along with the cotton lining creates a thermal effect ensuring that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. Available in a wide range of contemporary colours to suit all decorating schemes. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Sorbonne' 100% Cotton Light Filtering Plain Dyed Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop
£27.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com