Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.30
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Black Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.30
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£22.00

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.29
Free Delivery

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.66
Free Delivery
Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Cheapest offer

A simple, classic, semi-plain pair of dim-out eyelet curtains s that will suit any room in the house. These curtains feature a triple-woven fabric to effectively reduce the light levels going through the curtains, making them perfect for the summer. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (90cm to 160cm) - 8 brushed silver eyelet rings (40mm diameter) per curtain panel (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Polyester - Lining: . (Light Filtering) - Care: Professional dry cleaning only. Iron on low. Do not tumble dry Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels
£20.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tefal Ultimate On G2609072 Set of 3 Pans 20/24/28 cm with Very Robust Coating, Thermal Signal, Thermal Fusion, Deep Shape, All Hob Types, Oven-Safe, PFOA-Free, Black
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Charcoal, 90 x 54 Inch) Fusion Dijon Blackout Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains
£43.87
21.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermal base layer set Viking Fusion Noir M
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99