Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Navy | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Navy 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Fusion - Strata - Blockout Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Navy - 90" Width x 90" Drop (228 x 228 cm)

Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Navy | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Navy 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.53

Fusion - Strata - Blockout Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Navy - 90" Width x 90" Drop (228 x 228 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.86
Free Delivery

Fusion - Strata - Blockout Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Navy - 90" Width x 90" Drop (228 x 228 cm)

£44.96
Free Delivery

Fusion - Strata - Blockout Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Navy - 90" Width x 90" Drop (228 x 228 cm)

In stock
£51.30
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Navy Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£51.70
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion - Strata - Blockout Pair of Eyelet Curtains in Navy - 90" Width x 90" Drop (228 x 228 cm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.15
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Navy

2-5 working days
£60.00

Fusion Strata Dim Out Self Lined Eyelet Curtains 229x229cm Blue

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Navy | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop Fusion Navy 229 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest offer

A stylish and timeless, plain dyed, pair of woven eyelet curtains to complement any room decor. Our Strata triple-woven curtains effectively reduce light levels and create a thermal effect which ensures that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. The semi plain weave creates a subtle, textured feel which which hangs beautifully from a curtain pole using the built in 40mm diameter chrome eyelet rings and creating lovely, uniform folds when open or closed. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Navy | Size: 229 cm width x 229 cm drop
£42.53
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.