Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Black 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Black 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.23

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Black Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains

1-3 working days
£20.29
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Eyelet Curtains Black

2-5 working days
£22.00

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.29
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Dim Out Self Lined Eyelet Curtains 117x137cm Black

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fusion Black Thermal Eyelet Curtains - 2 Panels - W46 x L54 (117x137cm) - Insulated Drapes for Bedroom or Living Room - Strata Collection - Modern Black Door & Window Treatment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tefal Generous Cook C27808 Frying Pan 32 cm Non-Stick Coating Thermal Signal Thermal Fusion Base for All Cookers Induction Deep Shape Black
£48.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa OGC Nice 2025/2026 Red/Black/Sponsor Official T-Shirt | Hydro-Way Protection Technology, Recycled Fabrics and Thermal Fusion Logos | L
£107.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tefal Ultimate On G2609072 Set of 3 Pans 20/24/28 cm with Very Robust Coating, Thermal Signal, Thermal Fusion, Deep Shape, All Hob Types, Oven-Safe, PFOA-Free, Black
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa OGC Nice 2025/2026 Red/Black/Sponsor Official T-Shirt | Hydro-Way Protection Technology, Recycled Fabrics and Thermal Fusion Logos | S
£107.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermal base layer set Viking Fusion Noir M
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop Fusion Black 117 cm width x 137 cm drop

Cheapest offer

A stylish and timeless, plain dyed, pair of woven eyelet curtains to complement any room decor. Our Strata triple-woven curtains effectively reduce light levels and create a thermal effect which ensures that heat is retained in the room in winter and reflects sunlight which keeps the room cooler in summer. The semi plain weave creates a subtle, textured feel which which hangs beautifully from a curtain pole using the built in 40mm diameter chrome eyelet rings and creating lovely, uniform folds when open or closed. The Fusion range is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. Combining simple patterns and classic colours with funky and irresistible designs all at an affordable price. | Fusion 'Strata' Triple-Woven Dimout Eyelet Curtains in Black | Size: 117 cm width x 137 cm drop
£15.23
3-5 working days
debenhams.com