Fusion usion Strata Eyelet Curtain Panel - Silver, Single W66 x L84 (168 x 214cm) - Thermal Insulated Light Grey Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room & Door - Modern Window Drapes - Energy Saving

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.28
Free Delivery

Fusion usion Strata Eyelet Curtain Panel - Silver, Single W66 x L84 (168 x 214cm) - Thermal Insulated Light Grey Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room & Door - Modern Window Drapes - Energy Saving

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fusion Strata Dim Out Woven Silver Eyelet Single Panel Door Curtain

1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Fusion usion Strata Eyelet Curtain Panel - Silver, Single W66 x L84 (168 x 214cm) - Thermal Insulated Light Grey Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room & Door - Modern Window Drapes - Energy Saving

£24.42
Free Delivery

Fusion Strata Thermal Dimout Single Eyelet Door Curtain Silver

2-5 working days
£25.00
Fusion usion Strata Eyelet Curtain Panel - Silver, Single W66 x L84 (168 x 214cm) - Thermal Insulated Light Grey Curtain for Bedroom, Living Room & Door - Modern Window Drapes - Energy Saving

Cheapest offer

A simple, classic, semi-plain set of dim-out eyelet door panel curtain with matching cushions that will suit any room in the house. This panel curtain feature a triple-woven fabric to effectively reduce the light levels going through the curtain, making them perfect for the summer. Additionally in this panel curtain help keep the heat in during the cold winter months.. The curtains have an eyelet heading style that ensures the curtains are easy to hang and have a lovely drape. Fusion is a fashionable, fun-loving choice for all who adore contemporary good looks and great quality. From simple stripes and classic colours to funky checks and irresistible patterns, all at an affordable price. This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole width (140cm to 220cm) Fabric: 100% Polyester - Care: Professional dry cleaning only. Iron on low. Do not tumble dry Pack Contents: 1 x Curtain Panel
£17.28
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk