Electric Panel Heater 1000W Wall Mounted Bathroom Safe Radiator Timer Thermostat

Futura Electric Heater 1000W Wall Mounted or Freestanding Thermostat & Timer

Electric Panel Heater 1000W Wall Mounted Bathroom Safe Radiator Timer Thermostat

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Futura 1000W White Electric Radiator Heaters for Home, Bathroom Safe Electric Heater Setback Timer Lot 20 & Advanced Thermostat Control Wall Mounted or Floor Standing Low Energy Panel Heater

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Futura Electric Radiator 1000W Panel Heater Wall Mounted & Freestanding White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Futura Wall Mounted Eco Electric Panel Heater 1000W Thermostat & Timer - White, White

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Futura 1000W Wall Electric Radiator Panel Heater Bathroom Safe Setback Timer in White Futura White

3-5 working days
£69.99

Electric Panel Heater 1000W Wall Mounted Bathroom Safe Radiator Timer Thermostat

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Power Source: corded / Manufacturer Part Number: FCV1000 / Material: Steel / Colour: White / Mounting: Floor, Wall / Type: Flat Panel / Voltage: 230 / Manufacturer: Futura Direct LTD / Model: FCV1000 / Style: Modern / Features: Timer, Thermostat, Digital Display / Room: Any Room / Finish: Powder Coated
£69.95
ebay.co.uk