FUXLIFE Premium 4-seater handcart CTXL900

FUXTEC CTXL900 Wagon for Kids to Sit in - All-Terrain, Collapsible Wagon - Folding Trolley & Stroller Wagon for Up to 4 Children - Durable, Foldable Utility Cart - Grey

FUXLIFE Premium 4-seater handcart CTXL900

Cheapest Total Price
HOME28 (28% off all products / valid until 21.07)
2 - 4 Days
£273.60
Delivery from £5.00

FUXLIFE FX-CTXL900 Premium XL Folding Wagon for 4 Kids with Raised Double Seats, 5-Point Safety Belts & Sun Canopy - Foldable Handcart with Solid Rubber Tyres - Grey

In stock
£329.99
Free Delivery

Fuxtec Xl 4-Seater Luxury Foldable Wagon Fx-Ctxl900

1-3 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery
FUXLIFE Premium 4-seater handcart CTXL900

Cheapest offer

Maximaler Platz und Premium-Komfort, wo immer ihr hingeht: Der FUXLIFE Bollerwagen FX-CTXL900 ist der ideale Begleiter für große Familienabenteuer und das Nachfolgermodell des beliebten FUXTEC FX-CTXL900. Bewährte Qualität, gleiche Funktionalität, jetzt mit überarbeitetem Design. Premium-Komfort für kleine Füxe Montierbare, erhöhte Doppelsitze bieten höchsten Komfort für bis zu 4 Kinder (Tragfähigkeit je Doppelsitz: 30kg) Integrierte 5-Punkt-Gurte an den Doppelsitzen sorgen für Halt & Sicherheit - geeignet für Kinder ab 6 Monaten, die eigenständig und sicher sitzen können Gepolsterter Innenraum mit Mesh-Stoffbezug für eine gute Belüftung Sonnendach mit starkem UV-Schutz (UPF 50+) und Sichtfenster, leicht auf- und abbaubar Cleverer Stauraum für alles, was mitmuss Extragroßer und tiefer Innenraum bietet ein noch größeres
£273.60
2 - 4 Days
fuxtec.co.uk

Similar products

Fuxtec Fx-Ctxl900 Xl 4-Seater Luxury Foldable Wagon With Aluminum Frame And All-Terrain Tires
£369.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fuxtec Fx-Ctxl900 Xl 4-Seater Luxury Foldable Wagon With Aluminum Frame
£369.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FUXLIFE FX-CTXL900 Premium XL Folding Wagon for 4 Kids with Raised Double Seats, 5-Point Safety Belts & Sun Canopy - Foldable Handcart with Solid Rubber Tyres - Purple
£380.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuxtec Handcart Ctxl-900 Foldable Xl Cart Black
£369.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FUXLIFE FX-CTXL900 Premium XL Folding Wagon for 4 Kids with Raised Double Seats, 5-Point Safety Belts & Sun Canopy - Foldable Handcart with Solid Rubber Tyres - Brown
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery