FUXLIFE beach handcart FX-CTB800

FUXTEC FX-CTB800 Foldable Beach Handcart - Brown - Foldable with Wide Tyres, Roof, Front and Rear Wheel Brake & Interior Extension - Suitable for Children - The Original

FUXLIFE beach handcart FX-CTB800

Cheapest Total Price
FUXSUMMER (24% off all products / valid until 05.06)
2 - 4 Days
£138.00
Delivery from £5.00

FUXTEC FX-CTB800 Brown Foldable Beach Wagon with Roof - Extra-Wide Wheel Trolley with Push Handle, Parking Brake & Interior Extension - Folding Handcart for Sand & Outdoor Transport

In stock
£184.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FUXTEC cooler bag BROWN for handcart CT700/CT800
£44.25
Go to shop
fuxtec.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
FUXLIFE Beach Handcart FX-CTB800 Turquoise - Foldable trolley for beach & leisure - Padded interior - Sun canopy - Off-road wheels for sand & terrain - Stable & foldable
£184.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear bag BROWN for handcart CT-700 and CT-800
£20.93
Go to shop
fuxtec.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
FUXLIFE beach handcart FX-CTB800

Cheapest offer

Der faltbare FUXTEC Strand-Bollerwagen CTB800 Mit UV-geschütztem Sonnendach, doppelter Bremsfunktion, zusätzlichem Schiebegriff und Innenraumverlängerung Erleichtern Sie sich alle Arten von Transporten mit dem neuen Offroad-Strand-Bollerwagen - einem Original von FUXTEC. Jetzt mit Innenraumverlängerung, noch mehr Beinfreiheit für die Kids. Für alle Beinlängen geeignet.* Der faltbare Bollerwagen FX-CTB800 von FUXTEC ist in den Farben Grau, Braun, Türkis und Purpur erhältlich. Faltbarer Bollerwagen auf ein Mini-Maß von gerade mal 29cm Tiefe in wenigen Sekunden zusammengeklappt extra breite Offroad-Räder für den optimalen Einsatz im Sand und auf unbefestigtem Untergrund in der Höhe verstellbarer Handgriff <li
£138.00
2 - 4 Days
fuxtec.co.uk