FUXLIFE FX-CT500 Foldable Handcart - Gray • Children's Handcart with Sun Canopy • Padded Interior • Sturdy Wheels • Compact, Foldable Handcart with Rear Pocket

FUXTEC handcart FX-CT500 with sun canopy

FUXLIFE FX-CT500 Foldable Handcart - Gray • Children's Handcart with Sun Canopy • Padded Interior • Sturdy Wheels • Compact, Foldable Handcart with Rear Pocket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Fuxtec Ct-500 Foldable Wagon With Sun Canopy And 75 Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery
FUXLIFE FX-CT500 Foldable Handcart - Gray • Children's Handcart with Sun Canopy • Padded Interior • Sturdy Wheels • Compact, Foldable Handcart with Rear Pocket

Cheapest offer

FOLDABLE HANDCART FOR FAMILIES - The FUXLIFE FX-CT500 handcart is designed to transport children and luggage. It offers plenty of space and makes it easier to carry items in everyday life, as well as during leisure time at the park or on vacation. Thanks to its folding feature, it can be easily stored or transported. COMFORT & PRACTICALITY - The padded interior offers two children a comfortable place to sit. The sun canopy protects against the sun and changing weather conditions. This makes the stroller ideal for longer outings, vacations, or camping. PRACTICAL STORAGE SPACE - The spacious interior allows you to transport luggage, groceries, or gear. The rear pocket provides extra space and quick access to important items while on the go. STABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT - A sturdy carbon steel frame ensures reliable stability while weighing only about 12 kg. Sturdy wheels with rubber treads provide a smooth ride on asphalt, grass, forest trails, as well as on gravel and crushed stone. FUXLIFE BY FUXTEC - FUXLIFE is the leisure brand from FUXTEC and stands for sophisticated handcart solutions for everyday and outdoor use. Based on many years of experience, products are created that offer families flexible support and reliable quality
£108.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk