FUXTEC FX-MT252ER Petrol Garden Multi Tool | 52cc 3HP Petrol Multitool 5-in-1

FUXTEC petrol strimmer multitool - 5in1 - pole hedge trimmer, high-level pruner chainsaw, 1m-extension, brush cutter, grass trimmer - multi-functional garden power tool 52cc 2-stroke - FX-MT252ER

FUXTEC FX-MT252ER Petrol Garden Multi Tool | 52cc 3HP Petrol Multitool 5-in-1

Cheapest Total Price
HOME28 (28% off all products / valid until 21.07)
2 - 4 Days
£132.48
Delivery from £5.00

Fuxtec Fx-Mt 252 Er Petrol Garden Multi Tool 52 Cc 3 Hp Multitool 5-In-1 With Brush Cutter, Strimmer, Hedge Trimmer & Pole

1-3 working days
£294.99
Free Delivery
FUXTEC FX-MT252ER Petrol Garden Multi Tool | 52cc 3HP Petrol Multitool 5-in-1

Cheapest offer

Unser Multitool 5in1 - FX-MT252ER mit abwinkelbarem Hochentaster optimierte Version mit abwinkelbarem Hochentaster für ein noch effektiveres Arbeiten Bereits inklusive 1m Verlängerung für hohe Reichweite Hochentasteraufsatz stufenweise verstellbar EASY STARTER bereits an Bord 3,0PS mit 52ccm³ Hubrau m - 2-Takt luftgekühlt Werkzeugloser Wartungszugang zu Luftfilter und Vergaser Umlaufender Sicherheitsbügel zum Schutz des Tankes sicherer Stand Sicherheitsbügel Benzin Gemisch 1:40 Doppelfadenkopf mit Tippautomatik Notstop-Schalter Vergaser mit Primerpumpe stufenloser Geschwindigkeitsregler mehrfach starr gelagerte 9-Zahn Antriebswelle kontaktlose, wartungsfreie Zündung (CDI) FUXTEC-Tipp:
£132.48
2 - 4 Days
fuxtec.co.uk

Similar products

FUXTEC FX-PS152 Petrol Strimmer & Grass Trimmer | 52cc 2.95HP 2-Stroke Engine
Delivery from £5.00
OTOTEC Double Line Head M10x1.25 LH Automatic Tip Spool Line Spool Strimmer Head Petrol Trimmer Head Wire Diameter 2.4mm Compatible with FUXTEC Brush Cutter
Delivery from £4.49
Fuxtec Fx-Mt 252 Er Petrol Garden Multi Tool 52 Cc 3 Hp Multitool 5-In-1 With Brush Cutter, Strimmer, Hedge Trimmer & Pole
£294.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Chuancheng Strimmer Head Petrol Double Line Spool Head Replacement for FUXTEC Brush Cutter
£15.99
15990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daaxing Fuel Tank Caps (2Pcs),Brushcutter Petrol Cap Oil Cap Grass Trimmer Fuel Tank Cap For Fuxtec Güde Rotfuchs Zipper Strimmer
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery