FWStyle Taberno 2 Drawer Sage Green and Oak Dressing Table - Size: 76 x 85 x 30cm - Wilko

Fwstyle 2 Drawer Dressing Table Vanity Makeup Sage Green & Oak (H) 80Cm (W) 90Cm (D) 40Cm

FWStyle Taberno 2 Drawer Sage Green and Oak Dressing Table - Size: 76 x 85 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle 2 Drawer Dressing Table Vanity Makeup Sage Green & Oak (H) 80Cm (W) 90Cm (D) 40Cm

1-3 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

FWStyle 2 Drawer Sage Green Dressing Table Large Bedroom Furniture Modern FWStyle Green

3-5 working days
£169.00

Fwstyle 2 Drawer Sage Green Dressing Table Large Bedroom Furniture Modern Green

Unknown
£169.00

Similar products

Fwstyle Cornea 2 Door Open Shelf Sandstone Sideboard Storage Unit (H) 80 (W) 80 (D) 40Cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 6 Drawer White Gloss Chest Of Drawers 4+2 (H) 100 (W) 70 (D) 40Cm
£99.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Taberno 2 Drawer Sage Green and Oak Dressing Table - Size: 76 x 85 x 30cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a gentle, stylish look to your bedroom with the FWStyle Taberno 2 Drawer Sage Green and Oak Dressing Table, designed to offer a practical, organised space for getting ready each day. The soft sage green finish pairs beautifully with natural oak tones, creating a warm, relaxed aesthetic that blends effortlessly with both classic and contemporary decor. Two deep drawers provide ample room for cosmetics, jewellery, and everyday essentials, helping keep your tabletop clear and clutter-free. Metal knob handles add a simple yet elegant touch while ensuring smooth opening and closing. Crafted from solid oak combined with MDF and oak veneer, the table feels sturdy and reliable for daily use. Delivered flat-packed for easy home assembly with free delivery included, it's a stylish and functional addition to any bedroom.
£125.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)