FWStyle Bowood Set of 2 Reclaimed Pine Dining Chair - Cream - Wilko

FWSTYLE Set Of 2 Solid Reclaimed Pine Dining Chairs Limewashed Finish

FWStyle Bowood Set of 2 Reclaimed Pine Dining Chair - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

FWSTYLE Set Of 2 Solid Reclaimed Pine Dining Chairs Limewashed Finish

1-3 working days
£199.95
Free Delivery

FWStyle 2x Solid Reclaimed Pine Limewashed Dining Chairs in Grey FWStyle Grey

3-5 working days
£199.95

Fwstyle 2X Solid Reclaimed Pine Limewashed Dining Chairs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£199.95

Similar products

FWSTYLE Solid Reclaimed Pine 1.6M 4 Piece Dining Set
£787.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Piece White Bedroom Furniture Set Bedside Chest Wardrobe
£219.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 4 Seater Extending Natural Oak Dining Table Set
£599.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Reclaimed Pine Dining Set 2M Table W/ 6 Chairs
£895.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Bowood Set of 2 Reclaimed Pine Dining Chair - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring comfort, character, and a sense of ease to your dining space with the Set of 2 Ready Assembled Limewashed Solid Reclaimed Pine Dining Chairs. Made from genuine reclaimed pine, each chair carries its own unique past visible in the scratches, old nail holes, chips, dings, pit marks, and natural wood knots that give the wood its authentic, lived-in look. These details are proudly showcased (and explained more closely in the final image), turning every chair into a one-of-a-kind piece with real history. Because they arrive fully assembled, there are no tools, no hassle, and no wrestling with instructions, just unbox and enjoy. The padded seats offer everyday comfort, whether you're having breakfast, lingering after dinner, or working from the table. And the slatted backrests give reliable lumbar support, making long conversations and family meals feel that bit more relaxed. Finished in a soft limewashed tone, the chairs highlight the natural grain and textures of the reclaimed pine,
£195.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.