FWSTYLE 3 Door Wardrobe Triple Matt White Push Open Soft Close

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Large Triple 3 Door Matt White Wardrobe FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£229.00

Fwstyle Large Triple 3 Door Matt White Wardrobe White

Unknown
£229.00

FWStyle Stora 3 Door Matt White Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle 3 Door Triple Mirrored Wardrobe Gloss Grey
£349.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE 3 Door Wardrobe Triple Matt White Push Open Soft Close

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Stora Large 3 Door Triple Wardrobe, the perfect storage solution for those who need plenty of space for their clothes and accessories. With its sleek and modern design, this wardrobe is sure to complement any bedroom decor.One of the standout features of the Stora wardrobe is its strong melamine coating, which provides scratch and UV resistance. This ensures that the wardrobe will maintain its pristine appearance for years to come, even with regular use.The doors of the wardrobe are push to open, allowing for easy access to your clothes and accessories. The slow closing hinges ensure that the doors close gently and quietly, reducing the likelihood of damage or wear and tear.
£219.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)