Fwstyle 3 Drawer 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack Metal Frame

FWStyle Tall Hallway Storage Rack with 3 Grey Linen Drawers, Black Metal Shoe Rack and Coat Rail Stand, Industrial Entryway Furniture Organiser with Shelves, H175 x W42.5 x D38cm

3 Drawer Storage Rack Walnut Effect Hallway Furniture - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fwstyle 3 Drawer 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack Metal Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

FWStyle Walnut Effect 3 Drawer Storage Unit With Hanging Rail in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£55.00

Fwstyle Walnut Effect 3 Drawer Storage Unit With Hanging Rail In Brown Brown

Unknown
£55.00

FWStyle Tall Hallway Storage Rack with 3 Grey Linen Drawers, Black Metal Shoe Rack and Coat Rail Stand, Industrial Entryway Furniture Organiser with Shelves, H175 x W42.5 x D38cm

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FWStyle Tall Hallway Storage Rack with 3 Grey Linen Drawers, Black Metal Shoe Rack and Coat Rail Stand, Industrial Entryway Furniture Organiser with Shelves, H175 x W42.5 x D38cm
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FWStyle Sandstone Modern Entryway Tall Console Table - Size: 75 x 110 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko
£76.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Westbury Grey & Light Oak 2 Drawer Console Table Grey
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Fwstyle 3 Drawer 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack Metal Frame

Cheapest offer

This 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack provides a stylish and functional storage solution for your home. Crafted with a sleek black metal frame and three storage drawers, this versatile piece can be used as a coat rack, wardrobe organizer, or general storage unit. The top rack offers ample space to hang coats, jackets, or other garments, while the three drawers below provide convenient storage for accessories, linens, or other household items. The drawers are made of a durable gray fabric material, adding a modern touch to the overall design.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)