Fwstyle 3 Tier Industrial Style Hallway Storage Rail Shoe Rack

3 Tier Large Metal Hallway Storage Rack - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fwstyle 3 Tier Industrial Style Hallway Storage Rail Shoe Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

FWStyle 3 Tier Black Metal Hallway Coat & Shoe Rack With Rail FWStyle Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Fwstyle 3 Tier Black Metal Hallway Coat & Shoe Rack With Rail Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

Fwstyle 3 Tier Painted White Coffee Table Scratch Resistant Black Metal Frame
£89.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Tier Natural Oak Coffee Table Scratch Resistant Black Metal Frame
£89.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Drawer 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack Metal Frame
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fwstyle 3 Tier Bookcase Storage Rack Shelving Unit Ready Assembled Graphite Blue & Oak (H) 82 (W) 45 (D) 23Cm
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Tier Industrial Style Hallway Storage Rail Shoe Rack

Cheapest offer

Introducing our 3 Tier Clothes Rail/Rack with Shoe Storage, a versatile and practical storage solution that combines functionality with an industrial aesthetic. Designed with a strong metal frame, this rack is built to withstand the demands of everyday use while adding a touch of modern style to your space. This clothes rail offers three tiers of ample hanging space, allowing you to organize and display your garments with ease. Whether you need to store coats, dresses, shirts, or trousers, this rack provides plenty of room to keep your wardrobe organized and easily accessible. The open design enables effortless browsing and makes it convenient to select your outfit for the day.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)