FWStyle Chilton 2 Door White Gloss Wardrobe - Wilko

Fwstyle Chilton 2 Door Double Wardrobe White Gloss Scratch Resistant (H) 181.1 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm

FWStyle Chilton 2 Door White Gloss Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle Chilton 2 Door Double Wardrobe White Gloss Scratch Resistant (H) 181.1 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Chilton White High Gloss 2 Door Full Length Wardrobe - White Gloss

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle High Gloss White 2 Door Double Large Wardrobe FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£129.00

Fwstyle High Gloss White 2 Door Double Large Wardrobe White

Unknown
£129.00

2 Door High White Gloss Bedroom Wardrobe Modern Storage Furniture - white Gloss

3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

FWStyle Chilton 2 Drawer White Gloss Bedside Table - Wilko
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
FWStyle Chilton 2 Drawer Grey Gloss Bedside Table - Wilko
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
FWStyle Chilton 2 Door White Gloss Wardrobe - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Imagine a clutter-free bedroom where everything has its place. The Chilton 2 Door Wardrobe in White Gloss helps you achieve just that, simplifying your daily routine and transforming your space into an organised haven. No more struggling to find your favourite shirt or battling overflowing drawers. With its spacious internal storage area, complete with a full-width hanging rail and overhead shelf, this wardrobe provides ample room for all your clothes, shoes, and accessories. The easy-opening and closing gloss white doors, contrasted with a stylish matt white frame, offer effortless access to your belongings. Fast and easy home assembly, thanks to the clear, step-by-step instructions, means you can quickly put it together and start enjoying the benefits. Plus, the scratch and UV-resistant melamine protective coating ensures that your wardrobe stays looking pristine, saving you time and effort on maintenance. Say goodbye to wardrobe chaos and hello to streamlined mornings with the Chilt
£116.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)