FWStyle Chilton 6 Drawer White Gloss Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Fwstyle 6 Drawer Chest Of Drawers White Gloss 4+2 Bedroom Furniture

FWStyle Chilton 6 Drawer White Gloss Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Contemporary 6 Drawer Chest High White Gloss Furniture - White Gloss

3-5 working days
£84.95
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle Chilton White Gloss 6 Drawer Chest (H) 100cm (W) 70cm (D) 40cm FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£89.00

Fwstyle Chilton White Gloss 6 Drawer Chest (H) 100Cm (W) 70Cm (D) 40Cm White

Unknown
£89.00

Fwstyle 6 Drawer Chest Of Drawers White Gloss 4+2 Bedroom Furniture

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle 6 Drawer White Gloss Chest Of Drawers 4+2 (H) 100 (W) 70 (D) 40Cm
£99.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gloss Grey Chest Of Drawers - Grey / 77cm / 45kg
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fwstyle 6 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Gloss Scratch Resistant
£99.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Chilton 6 Drawer White Gloss Chest of Drawers - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Chilton White Gloss six drawer chest is a versatile, sleek, super modern design and combines storage space and stunning visuals. With 4 full-width drawers and 2 half-width drawers at the top. Easy-glide metal runners and polished metal curved handles allow for a designer touch to your Bedroom or Living Room. The drawer fronts are in high white gloss whilst the main carcass is a matt white which has an easy-clean and scratch-resistant melamine coating. Delivered flat-packed in 2 boxes for home assembly , this stunning 6 drawer white gloss chest of drawers will measure : W 70 x H 100 x D 40cm.Internal Drawer height - 12cm and each drawer has a bottom support bar to prevent bowing.
£84.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)