FWSTYLE Large 4 Drawer Matt Black Chest Of Drawers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

FWStyle 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Matt Black Finish FWStyle Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.95

Fwstyle 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Matt Black Finish Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95

FWStyle Tunis 4 Drawer Matt Black Chest of Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle 4 Door 2 Drawer Large Combination Wardrobe
£349.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 2 Door 4 Drawer Solid Pine Large Sideboard
£699.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Tunis 4 Drawer Matt Grey Chest of Drawer - Wilko
£76.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Large 4 Drawer Matt Black Chest Of Drawers

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Tunis 4 Drawer Chest of Drawers in a sleek and sophisticated Matt Black finish. Crafted from high-quality materials, this chest of drawers offers both durability and style, making it a perfect addition to any modern living space. The contoured metal handles add an elegant touch to the overall design, providing a comfortable grip for easy access to your stored items. The strong metal drawer runners ensure smooth and seamless operation, allowing you to open and close the drawers effortlessly.
£69.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)