FWStyle Large 6 Drawer Chest of Drawers Matt Black Finish Deep Drawers - Matt Black

Fwstyle Stora Black 6 Drawer Chest (H) 77Cm (W) 110Cm (D) 40Cm - Extra Deep 14Cm Drawers

FWStyle Large 6 Drawer Chest of Drawers Matt Black Finish Deep Drawers - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle Stora Matt 6 Drawer Chest (H) 77 (W) 110 (D) 40cm Extra Deep Drawers in Black FWStyle Black

3-5 working days
£115.00

Fwstyle Stora Matt 6 Drawer Chest (H) 77 (W) 110 (D) 40Cm Extra Deep Drawers In Black Black

Unknown
£115.00

Fwstyle Stora Black 6 Drawer Chest (H) 77Cm (W) 110Cm (D) 40Cm - Extra Deep 14Cm Drawers

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle Stora Black 7 Drawer Merchant Chest Of Drawers (H) 86Cm (W) 106Cm (D) 40Cm Extra Deep Drawers
£130.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Stora Black Gloss 7 Drawer Merchant Chest Of Extra Deep Drawers (H) 86Cm (W) 106Cm (D) 40Cm
£105.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Large 6 Drawer Chest of Drawers Matt Black Finish Deep Drawers - Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Introduce contemporary Scandinavian style to your home with this 6 Drawer Large Chest, a perfect combination of modern design, generous storage, and everyday practicality. Finished in a sophisticated matt black, this striking chest of drawers brings a sleek, minimalist look to bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and dressing areas. The clean, handleless design creates a seamless modern aesthetic, while six spacious drawers provide ample room for clothing, bedding, accessories, documents, and other household essentials. With deep 14cm drawer interiors, this storage unit is ideal for keeping larger items organised and easily accessible. Built with durability in mind, the chest features a strong and sturdy frame designed to withstand daily use. Smooth-glide metal runners ensure effortless drawer operation, while the scratch-resistant melamine finish helps protect against everyday wear, making it easy to maintain its stylish appearance for years to come. Combining bold contemporary styling w
£99.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk