FWStyle Lowry Industrial Sideboard Large - Brown - Wilko

FWSTYLE Large Solid Driftwood Pine Modern Sideboard

FWStyle Lowry Industrial Sideboard Large - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£434.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Lowry 2 Door 4 Drawer Large Solid Pine Sideboard (H) 90 (W) 150 (D) 45cm in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£499.00

Fwstyle Lowry 2 Door 4 Drawer Large Solid Pine Sideboard (H) 90 (W) 150 (D) 45Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£499.00

FWSTYLE Large Solid Driftwood Pine Modern Sideboard

1-3 working days
£499.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Driftwood Laqcuered Large Console Table
£179.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE 2 Door 1 Drawer Large Tv Unit Solid Reclaimed Natural Pine
£399.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Large Bar Table Whitewash Painted Finish Solid Reclaimed Pine Rattan
£119.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Solid Driftwood Pine Sideboard Modern Living Room Furniture - Driftwood Lacquered Pine / Large
£699.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Sideboard Large - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Large Solid Reclaimed Driftwood Pine Modern Sideboard, a stunning storage solution that combines rustic charm with contemporary design. Crafted from driftwood lacquered finish pine, this sideboard showcases the natural beauty of reclaimed wood while incorporating modern industrial-inspired elements. The sideboard features a gunmetal grey powder coated quad-bar steel base, adding a touch of modern sophistication to its rustic appeal. Inspired by industrial styling, this sideboard stands out with its unique combination of materials. The solid construction ensures durability and stability, while the driftwood lacquered finish enhances the natural grain of the pine, creating a captivating visual effect.
£434.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)