FWStyle Lowry Industrial Console Hall Table - Brown - Wilko

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Driftwood Laqcuered Large Console Table

FWStyle Lowry Industrial Console Hall Table - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Lowry 2 Drawer Solid Pine Hallway Console Table (H) 80 (W) 100 (D) 35cm in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£179.00

Fwstyle Lowry 2 Drawer Solid Pine Hallway Console Table (H) 80 (W) 100 (D) 35Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£179.00

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Driftwood Laqcuered Large Console Table

1-3 working days
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Indoor Ottoman Storage Stool Rattan Finish Living Room Furniture
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Table 2m - Brown - Wilko
£398.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Driftwood Lacquered Solid Reclaimed Pine 1 Drawer Side Table
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Luxury Solid Reclaimed Pine Small Sideboard 2 Door 2 Drawer
£399.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Console Hall Table - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Solid Reclaimed Pine Driftwood Modern Console Table, a striking addition to your entryway or living room. Crafted from driftwood lacquered finished pine, this console table showcases the natural beauty of reclaimed wood while incorporating modern industrial-inspired design elements. The console table features a gunmetal grey powder coated quad-bar steel base, adding a contemporary touch to its rustic appeal. Inspired by industrial styling with a modern twist, this console table effortlessly combines functionality and style. The solid construction ensures durability and stability, while the driftwood lacquered finish highlights the unique grain patterns of the pine, creating a visually captivating piece.
£166.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)