FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Bench - Brown - Wilko

FWSTYLE Driftwood Lacquered Solid Pine Dining Bench

FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Bench - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£162.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Lowry 1.3M Solid Pine Dining Bench Seat (H) 46 (W) 132 (D) 38cm in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£179.00

Fwstyle Lowry 1.3M Solid Pine Dining Bench Seat (H) 46 (W) 132 (D) 38Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£179.00

FWSTYLE Driftwood Lacquered Solid Pine Dining Bench

1-3 working days
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle Driftwood Lacquered Solid Reclaimed Pine 1 Drawer Side Table
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Storage Coffee Table - Brown - Wilko
£260.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Solid Driftwood Pine Sideboard Modern Living Room Furniture - Driftwood Lacquered Pine / Large
£699.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FWStyle Solid Driftwood Pine Sideboard Modern Living Room Furniture - Driftwood Lacquered Pine / Small
£479.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Table 2m - Brown - Wilko
£398.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Bench - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Large Solid Reclaimed Pine Modern Dining Bench, a stylish and versatile seating option that complements our dining table perfectly. Crafted from driftwood lacquered finish pine, this bench showcases the natural beauty of reclaimed wood while incorporating modern industrial-inspired elements. The bench features a sturdy gunmetal grey powder coated quad-bar steel base, adding a contemporary touch to its rustic charm. The combination of the reclaimed pine and the sleek steel creates a captivating contrast, making this bench a standout piece in your dining area. The solid construction ensures durability and stability, providing a reliable seating option for your family and guests.
£162.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)