FWStyle Lowry 2 Door Industrial Sideboard - Brown - Wilko

FWSTYLE Ready Assembled Driftwood Pine 2 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard

FWStyle Lowry 2 Door Industrial Sideboard - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£318.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Lowry Solid Pine 2 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard (H) 90 (W) 100 (D) 45cm in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£349.00

Fwstyle Lowry Solid Pine 2 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard (H) 90 (W) 100 (D) 45Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£349.00

FWSTYLE Ready Assembled Driftwood Pine 2 Drawer 2 Door Sideboard

1-3 working days
£349.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle Ready Assembled Nest Of 3 Ash Nesting Tables
£169.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE 2 Door 2 Drawer Solid Oak Sideboard Ready Assembled Graphite Blue
£229.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Tier Bookcase Storage Rack Shelving Unit Ready Assembled White Linen & Oak (H) 82 (W) 45 (D) 23Cm
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Set Of 2 Ready Assembled Rattan Dining Chairs With Cushion
£249.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry 2 Door Industrial Sideboard - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Solid Reclaimed Driftwood Pine Modern Sideboard, a stunning storage solution that combines rustic charm with contemporary design. Crafted from driftwood lacquered finish pine, this sideboard showcases the natural beauty of reclaimed wood while incorporating modern industrial-inspired elements. The sideboard features a gunmetal grey powder coated quad-bar steel base, adding a touch of modern sophistication to its rustic appeal. Inspired by industrial styling, this sideboard stands out with its unique combination of materials.
£318.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)