FWStyle Lowry Industrial Side Table - Brown - Wilko

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Driftwood Side Table

FWStyle Lowry Industrial Side Table - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Lowry 1 Drawer Solid Pine Side Table (H) 60 (W) 60 (D) 55cm in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£149.00

Fwstyle Lowry 1 Drawer Solid Pine Side Table (H) 60 (W) 60 (D) 55Cm In Brown Brown

Unknown
£149.00

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Driftwood Side Table

1-3 working days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

FWSTYLE Solid Pine Indoor Ottoman Storage Stool Rattan Finish Living Room Furniture
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Dining Table 2m - Brown - Wilko
£398.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Console Hall Table - Brown - Wilko
£166.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Driftwood Lacquered Solid Reclaimed Pine 1 Drawer Side Table
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Luxury Solid Reclaimed Pine Small Sideboard 2 Door 2 Drawer
£399.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Lowry Industrial Side Table - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our Solid Reclaimed Pine Driftwood Modern Side Table, a stylish and functional addition to your living space. Crafted from driftwood lacquered finish pine, this side table showcases the natural beauty of reclaimed wood while incorporating modern industrial-inspired design elements. The side table features a gunmetal grey powder coated quad-bar steel base, adding a contemporary touch to its rustic charm. Inspired by industrial styling with a modern twist, this side table effortlessly combines form and function. The solid construction ensures durability, while the driftwood lacquered finish enhances the unique grain patterns of the pine, creating a visually captivating piece.
£143.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)