FWStyle Purbeck Truffle Side Table - Cream - Wilko

Fwstyle Solid Reclaimed Pine Purbeck Truffle Side / Lamp Table (H) 50 (W) 50 (D) 50Cm

FWStyle Purbeck Truffle Side Table - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle Solid Reclaimed Pine Purbeck Truffle Side / Lamp Table (H) 50 (W) 50 (D) 50Cm

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

FWStyle Handmade Solid Reclaimed Truffle Pine Lamp/Side Table in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£89.95

Fwstyle Handmade Solid Reclaimed Truffle Pine Lamp/side Table In Brown Brown

Unknown
£89.95

Similar products

Fwstyle Driftwood Lacquered Solid Reclaimed Pine 1 Drawer Side Table
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE Luxury Solid Reclaimed Pine Small Sideboard 2 Door 2 Drawer
£399.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE 2 Door 1 Drawer Large Tv Unit Solid Reclaimed Natural Pine
£399.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWSTYLE 1.6M Fixed Top Dining Table Solid Natural Reclaimed Pine
£449.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 2 Drawer Driftwood Solid Reclaimed Pine Coffee Table
£199.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Purbeck Truffle Side Table - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Introducing our exquisite reclaimed pine lamp or side table, a stunning addition to elevate any living space. Crafted with care and unmatched attention to detail, this masterpiece boasts a unique allure that will captivate your guests. Featuring a convenient panelled top and an under shelf, this versatile piece offers both stylish storage and display options. The top, lovingly painted in a driftwood hue, exudes a charming rustic appeal, while the rest of the table is elegantly finished in a captivating truffle colour, adding a touch of sophistication to any room. Embracing the natural variations inherent to reclaimed pine, each table showcases its own character, making it truly one-of-a-kind. From the subtle grain patterns to the delicate knots and imperfections, these distinctive features only serve to enhance its allure and ensure a truly authentic piece that tells a story. Not only does this reclaimed pine lamp or side table exemplify timeless beauty, but it also embodies sustainabi
£80.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)