FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Gloss Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

FWSTYLE Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss Grey

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Gloss Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

FWSTYLE Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss Grey

1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey Gloss (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50cm FWStyle Grey

3-5 working days
£169.00

Fwstyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey Gloss (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm Grey

Unknown
£169.00

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Gloss Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your bedroom's style and storage with our 2 Door 2 Drawer Combi Wardrobe in a sophisticated grey gloss finish contrasted with a matt grey frame. Featuring ample hanging space behind two sleek doors and additional storage in two easy-glide drawers, this wardrobe combines functionality with sleek, contemporary design. Ideal for organising clothes and accessories, it brings a touch of modern elegance to any bedroom or nursery setup.
£150.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.